Componenti del Comitato della Sede di Pavia

 

Presidente del Comitato

Nicola De Cardenas - Decsa S.r.l.

Presidenti di Area

Daniele Cerliani - CM Cerliani S.r.l.
Maria Vittoria Brustia - Brustia Alfameccanica S.r.l.
Marco Salvadeo - Opportunity S.r.l.s. 

Membri effettivi 

Michela Allevi - Azienda Agricola Allevi Srl
Vittorio Belumé - Echovit 3000 Snc Di Belumé Vittorio E Diamanti Roberto Daniele
Giulio Bergaglio - Piberplast Spa
Massimo Bergaglio - Stamplast Srl
Nicolò Biffignandi - Biffignandi Spa
Andrea Brambati - Brambati Spa
Attilio Brivio - A. Brivio Compensati Spa
Riccardo Brocchetta - Riccardo Brocchetta Srl
Cristina Cagnazzi - Hikma Italia Spa
Ellinor Cappa - Essedue Srl
Davide Caprioglio - Nitrex Colmegna Srl
Nicola Centonze - I.T.P. Spa Industria Termoplastica Pavese
Alessandra Cevini - Alan Srl
Carlo Demarchi - Ecotechno Srl
Paolo Fedegari - Fedegari Autoclavi Spa
Daniela Ferrara - O.L.S. Srl
Walter Gabetta - Factory Software Srl
Luisa Gaia - Atom Spa
Cristina Giardini - Giardini Spa
Fabiano Giorgi - Giorgi Srl
Gianmario Grecchi - I.C.S. Industria Costruzioni Stampi Spa
Marco Grecchi - I.C.S. Industria Costruzioni Stampi Spa
Georgia Gregorini - C.I.P.I. Holding Srl
Stefano Maggi - Lab Analysis Srl
Fabio Marchesi - Omav Srl
Marco Montagna - Merkur Srl
Adriano Nigi - Telecom Italia Spa
Giovanni Quartiroli - Baselectron Srl
Costantino Re - Re Sergio Autotrasporti Srl
Paolo Re - Valvitalia Spa
Tommaso Rossini - R.T.A. Srl
Francesca Scotti - Riso Scotti Spa
Giuseppe Serafica - Moreschi Spa
Enrico Teppati - Nannetti A. & C. Srl
Mariuccia Teroni - Facilitylive Opco Srl
Livio Tronconi - Fondazione Istituto Neurologico Nazionale Casimiro Mondino
Roberto Francesco Zecchi - Ceme Spa

Invitati

Franco Bosi - Ilv Industria Laterizi Vogherese Srl
Fabrizio Catenacci - Cameron Italy Srl
Alberto Cazzani - Stav Servizi Trasporti Automobilistici Spa
Gianbeppe Moreschi - Moreschi Spa
Renato Ravicino - Toscana Gomma Spa
Michele Viglianisi - Eni Spa

Probiviri

Giovanni Barozzi - Auteco Sistemi Srl
Paolo Benazzo - Studio Benazzo Sabelli
Giovanni Ganimede - S.R.F. Materie Plastiche Spa
Angela Gatti Montagna - P.A. Aromatics Flavors Srl
Enrico Maini - Tecnofood Italia Srl
Roberto Pisani - Icaiplast Spa

Revisori Contabili

Marco Bergaglio - Piber Group Srl
Fabio Maestri
Franco Pastormerlo

Azioni sul documento