Consiglio Generale

Membri effettivi

Cesare Agrati, Patrizia Albano, Diego Vittorio Andreis , Elena Angiolini Massironi, Luisa Arienti, Noemi Baschera, Giorgio Basile, Riccardo Bellato, Marc Benayoun, Fabio Benasso, Benito Benedini, Marco Benedini, Corrado Bergagna, Valerio Berra, Carlo Bertani, Luca Bertola, Antonio Biancardi, Carlo Bianchini, Alvise Biffi, Attilio Bindi, Giulia Biscossi, Marco Bistolfi, Ivan Bizzo, Carlo Bonomi, Paolo Bontempi, Alfredo Borgia, Floriano Botta, Lara Botta, Diana Bracco, Francesco Brunetti, Valeria Caggiula Carli, Antonio Calabrò, Alberto Calcagno, Emanuela Calderoni, Luca Valerio Camerano, Giorgio Campatelli, Marco Canella, Alessandro Canzian, Maria Raffaella Caprioglio, Luciano Carbone, Mauro Casiraghi, Mario Castaldo, Fabrizio Castoldi, Guido Giuseppe Ceccherelli, Enrico Cereda, Umberto Cereghini, Mauro Chiassarini, Renato Cifarelli, Luca Cimmino, Nicolò Codini, Marco Francesco Colatarci, Stefano Colli Lanzi, Mario Corsi, Francesco Cozzi, Gianluca Cremonesi, Giuseppe Crippa, Massimo Dal Checco, Marzio Dal Cin, Andrea Dell'Orto, Andrea Delogu, Daniele Demartini, Marco Dettori, Alberto De Vecchi, Fabrizio Di Amato, Sergio Donadeo, Anronio Dragotto, Alessandro Enginoli, Giuliano Faliva, Federica Fasoli, Fabrizio Felippone, Francesco Ferri, Carlo Ferro, Giuseppe Fontana, Roberto Luciano Forresu, Gianni Luca Franzosi, Carlo Frigerio, Aldo Enzo Serafino Fumagalli, Angelo Fumagalli, Giulio Fumagalli Romario, Pierfabio Garavaglia, Daniela Gelmi, Paolo Gerardini, Gioia Ghezzi, Franco Giacomazzi, Andrea Gibelli, Massimo Giovanardi, Federico Golla, Claudio Granata, Antonio Greco, Stefano Guantieri, Pietro Guindani, Marco Icardi, Andrea Ingallinera, Nicola Lanzetta, Angelo La Riccia, Giansalvatore Latella, Gianluca Liotta, Manuela Liverzani, Fulvia Lo Duca, Mario Lotterio, Mattia Macellari, Attilio Magni, Carlo Malacarne, Matteo Manzetti, Luca Mario Manzoni, Matteo Marini, Ernesto Mauri, Renato Mazzoncini, Ambrogio Meregalli, Giovanni Milani, Pietro Modiano, Francesco Monteverdi, Filippo Moroni, Gina Nieri, Domenico Noviello, Roberto Palmieri, Norberto Panzeri, Gregorio Papadia, Cesare Parachini, Gabriele Pelissero, Federico Pella, Adriana Pontecorvo, Roberto Potì, Giulio Properzi, Carlo Purassanta, Patrizia Radice, Pietro Raeli, Stefano Rebattoni, Ambra Giulia Redaelli, Franco Repossi, Tomas Federico Rink, Massimiliano Riva, Aldo Rivolta, Sherif Rizkalla, Gianfelice Rocca, Laura Rocchitelli, Mauro Rossi, Mariuccia Rossini, Patrizia Rutigliano, Marco Sala, Agostino Santoni, Adriana Sartor, Massimo Scaccabarozzi, Antonella Scaglia, Luca Secchi, Andrea Maria Siano, Marco Siracusano, Alessandro Spada, Marta Spinelli, Veronica Squinzi, Aaaron Tagliabue, Alessandro Treccani, Giovanni Valotti, Dario Varisco, Pier Paolo Vecchi, Stefano Venturi, Lorenzo Vimercati, Riccardo Vincenti, Elena Zambon, Roberto Zecchino, Alexander Zehnder, Livio Zingarelli

Invitati

Advisory Board

Manfredi Catella, Nicola Ciniero, Fedele Confalonieri, Sandro De Poli, Aldo Fumagalli Romario, Patrizia Grieco, Claudio Luti, Carlo Messina, Pietro Modiano, Marco Testa, Marco Tronchetti Provera, Carlo Edoardo Valli

Per elenco completo clicca qui

Consiglio di indirizzo etico e dei valori associativi

Pietro Palella

Per elenco completo clicca qui

Probiviri

Piergiuseppe Biandrino, Giuseppe Cantù, Claudio Cattaneo, Guido Fauda, Nicola Gavazzi, Alberto Lualdi, Massimo Sordi, Aldo Sortino

Revisori contabili

Emanuela Fusa, Gilberto Gelosa, Giorgio Gianpiccolo

Past President

Alberto Meomartini, Michele Perini

Associazioni Collegate

Alberto Ghiotto, Roberto Mangiavacchi, Fulvio Pandini, Giuseppe Scarpa